Δύναμη Συμμετοχής - Το ψηφοδέλτιο μας

ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ

ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ

ΦΥΛΗΣ

Υποψήφιοι Δημοτικοί Σύμβουλοι Άνω Λιοσίων

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ του ΕΠΙΣΤΗΘΙΟΥ
ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
ΑΥΓΕΡΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΑΥΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
ΓΚΙΝΑΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΓΚΟΥΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΓΡΙΒΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
ΔΡΟΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΟΛΕΩΝ του ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΖΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΚΑΛΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΗ του ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑ
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΚΑΡΑΤΑΣΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΚΑΤΣΙΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΣΙΔΕΡΗ
ΚΟΠΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΚΟΡΔΩΝΗΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ του ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑ
ΚΟΡΟΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ του ΑΡΙΣΤΟΥ
ΛΙΟΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΛΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ
ΜΑΝΩΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ
ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΜΗΛΙΩΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
ΜΠΡΕΜΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
ΜΠΡΕΜΠΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΝΙΑΦΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΠΑΡΤΣΙΝΕΒΕΛΟΥ- ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΠΕΡΙΜΕΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
ΠΙΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΡΟΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΡΟΥΣΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΣΑΒΒΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΣΚΑΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ
ΤΖΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
ΧΑΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ του ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗ
ΧΑΤΖΗΛΕΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΧΟΥΜΠΑΒΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

Υποψήφιοι Δημοτικοί Σύμβουλοι Ζεφυρίου

ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
ΓΚΙΝΑΚΗ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ του ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗ
ΔΡΟΛΙΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΖΗΚΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ του ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ
ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
ΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΚΗ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
ΛΙΑΚΟΥ -ΓΚΑΓΚΟΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ του ΝΕΣΤΩΡA
ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του ΤΙΜΟΛΕΩΝ
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΠΑΤΗΛΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΡΑΦΤΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ
ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΤΣΙΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

Υποψήφιοι Δημοτικοί Σύμβουλοι Φυλής

ΑΒΡΑΜΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
ΒΛΑΧΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΟΥΣΤΙΝΗ-ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ

Υποψήφιοι Κοινοτικοί Σύμβουλοι Άνω Λιοσίων

ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ του ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ
ΚΑΛΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΚΙΟΡΤΕΒΕ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
ΛΩΛΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΜΠΑΛΑΜΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΜΠΙΜΠΙΖΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗ
ΡΟΥΜΠΑ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΦΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ

Υποψήφιοι Κοινοτικοί Σύμβουλοι Ζεφυρίου

ΑΔΑΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΙΑΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΚΑΡΑΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ του ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗ
ΣΕΡΕΛΗ ΚΟΝΔΥΛΙΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ

Υποψήφιοι Κοινοτικοί Σύμβουλοι Φυλής

ΚΟΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΑΝΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΡΙΖΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ-ΠΙΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΤΣΕΒΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΤΣΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ